Összesített Sorozatos Toplista

#VTSorozatÉvJackOneillGabo81PatrickAvg
4The Good Lord Bird202010999,33
9Unbelievable20199999,00
18Utopia20138,3108,58,93
31Dopesick20217,4108,48,60
20The Underground Railroad2021799,18,37
10Primal20198888,00
12The Last Kingdom20158798,00
19The Mosquito Coast20218,378,27,83
2Kingdom20148787,67
13For All Mankind20198877,67
15The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel20178787,67
16Battlestar Galactica20038787,67
22The Shield20027,3697,43
27Life's Too Short20118,858,47,40
1Devs20208777,33
3The Boys20197877,33
6Veronica Mars20048687,33
8The Pier20195987,33
11Patria20206887,33
25Broadchurch20137,568,37,27
29Squid Game20216,5105,27,23
23Ragnarök20206,886,67,13
26Sweet Tooth20216,396,17,13
24The Hollow Crown2012777,27,07
28American Vandal2017858,17,03
30Foundation2021695,66,87
7Dragnet20037676,67
14Epidemic20196956,67
17Sky Rojo20218756,67
5NOS4A220195745,33
21Angie Tribeca20167,5535,17