Összesített Sorozatos Toplista

#VT
Sorozat
Év
JackOneill
Gabo81
Patrick
Avg
4
The Good Lord Bird
2020
10
9
9
9,33
40
1883
2021
8,6
10
9.1
9,23
9
Unbelievable
2019
9
9
9
9,00
18Utopia20138,3
10
8,58,93
49Black Bird20228,8
9
8,48,73
43Mayor of Kingstown2020
9
8
9
8,67
46This Is Going to Hurt20228,5
9
8,48,63
31Dopesick20217,4
10
8,48,60
55American Crime20158,58,0
9,2
8,57
20The Underground Railroad20217
9
9,1
8,37
42Peacemaker20228,5888,17
37Maid2021
9
78,48,13
10Primal20198888,00
12The Last Kingdom201587
9
8,00
51Mare of Easttown20218888,00
19The Mosquito Coast20218,378,27,83
34Gilmore Girls20007,27
9,2
7,80
2Kingdom20148787,67
13For All Mankind20198877,67
15The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel20178787,67
16Battlestar Galactica20038787,67
50Burning Bush20137,37,58,27,67
48Prehistoric Planet20227,8
9
67,60
53The Staircase20227,687,37,60
41Resident Alien20216,9
9
6,67,50
54Outer Range20227,98,56,07,47
22The Shield20027,36
9
7,43
27Life's Too Short20118,858,47,40
1Devs20208777,33
3The Boys20197877,33
6Veronica Mars20048687,33
8The Pier20195
9
87,33
11Patria20206887,33
25Broadchurch20137,568,37,27
29Squid Game20216,5
10
5,27,23
33The Lond Road Home20177,76,57,57,23
23Ragnarök20206,886,67,13
26Sweet Tooth20216,3
9
6,17,13
24The Hollow Crown2012777,27,07
28American Vandal2017858,17,03
44The Tourist20227777,00
47The Principles of Pleasure20226787,00
57The Peripheral2022776,76,90
30Foundation20216
9
5,66,87
39Severance20226,994,46,77
7Dragnet20037676,67
14Epidemic20196
9
56,67
17Sky Rojo20218756,67
56The Old Man20228846,67
45Samurai Jack20016,37,556,27
52The Orville2017774,46,13
38Stay Close20215,175,45,83
5NOS4A220195745,33
36Farscape1999654,75,23
21Angie Tribeca20167,5535,17
32Hellbound20215,253,84,67
35Dark Desire20203,56,544,67